Staff list

  1. Governance

    Joan Davies

    Member of the Governing Body since September 2016

  2. Governance
  3. Governance

    Kevin Jaquiss

    Member of the Governing Body since September 2015

  4. Governance

    Malcolm Edge

    Chair of the Governing Body since September 2017, Honorary Treasurer since October 2013

  5. Governance